Pueblo Chiến Đấu · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
1An Empty Data File in Liverpool: The Variable Billiards Models Refuse to Record2026-09-20 06:22
2Why Billy Thorpe Is Missing the Mosconi Cup: The “Miss Two Majors” Rule and Financial Pressure Squeezing American 9-Ball2026-09-09 04:18
3Liu Shasha – Hsieh Chia-Chen win 2026 mixed doubles open: the result is noise, the structure is the signal2026-09-26 21:15
4The Discipline of the Blank: When a Billiards Data Sheet Comes Back Filled with N/A2026-09-21 01:49
510-Ball World Championship in Ho Chi Minh City: Reading Duong Quoc Hoang's Journey Through the Call-Shot Rule2026-09-19 21:40
6Crowley and Brown Fall in Deciders: How Short Format Compresses the Class Gap at International Championship Qualifying2026-09-19 05:51
Vietnamese Football and the Data Gap: When Deep Analysis Becomes an Empty Framework2026-10-08 19:31
Vietnamese Football Enters the Data Era: Analysis Is Only Worth Anything When the Input Is Verified2026-10-08 18:36
Xuan Son Absent, Thailand Rejoices — But Vietnam's Real Hole Lies Somewhere Else2026-09-28 15:43
FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026: Two Mislabeled Streams and the Fracturing Structure of Vietnamese Broadcast Rights2026-09-28 13:51
Williams Minh Hoang and the Viet kieu gamble: when Southeast Asia rewrites the rulebook2026-09-27 23:08
When Luxembourg Beat Bulgaria: Vietnam and the Trap of the FIFA Ranking2026-09-27 22:19
Dinh Bac, the Captain's Armband and Vietnam's Generational Handover Gamble2026-09-27 18:28
Xuan Son's Injury: How a Non-Contact Fall Reshapes Vietnam's Entire Attacking System2026-09-27 09:59
The V-League Does Not Have a Violence Problem — It Has an Education Problem: A Four-Match Ban Cannot Teach Anyone How to Tackle2026-09-27 02:45
V-League and the Football Culture Lesson: When Tackling Technique Is Taught Wrong From the Root2026-09-26 23:31
The FIFA ASEAN Cup: Southeast Asia's Throne and a Fixture Window Nobody Measured2026-09-26 15:30
Two Vietnamese Names on FIFA's Homepage: Dinh Bac Has Evidence, Dang Khoa Does Not Yet2026-09-25 20:46
The ASEAN Cup 2026 Ranking That Doesn't Exist — And What It Reveals About Vietnamese Football Media2026-09-25 18:37
Inside the Bandung Press Room: What Carles Cuadrat Really Said When He Admitted Vietnam Are Stronger2026-09-25 17:01
Thai Thi Thao and the Asian Games Quarterfinal: How Vietnam's Women's Football Learns to Stand Inside the Storm2026-09-25 13:12
Vietnam's Midfield Before Kickoff at ASEAN Cup 2026: Hoang Duc Training Alone, Quang Hai Out, Minh Khoa Called Up2026-09-25 12:39
U16 Vietnam suffer 2-4 defeat to Australia in China: Signals beyond the scoreline2026-09-25 12:11
Cannot Create Article Due to Empty Analysis Data2026-10-09 00:44
Vietnam 1-0 Philippines: A Dressing-Room Log of a Win Rewritten by VAR2026-09-28 02:37
Knee, Flag and Procedure: Notes from a Collision in ONEFA2026-09-27 20:13
South Korea U23 at the Asian Games: Nine Europe-Based Players, Three Overage Slots, and a Motivation That Never Shows on the Scoresheet2026-09-24 21:12
Rodri and Barcelona: The Reverse Map of a Deep-Lying Pivot2026-09-24 04:54
Jamal Musiala and Absence Seizures: How Bayern Munich and Germany Learned to Count the Silent Seconds2026-09-24 01:03
Mexico Closed Promotion: The Senate, Antitrust Law, and the Fight to Bring It Back2026-09-23 15:56
Itakura Ko does not deny possibility of missing Asian Cup: 'Difficult to know how to phrase it'2026-09-23 03:33
The Verification Gate: When an Empty Analysis Is More Dangerous Than Silence2026-09-22 23:38
Ten Points, One Silence and the Skeleton of a Match: Dissecting Lakshya Sen's Collapse Against Loh Kean Yew
Lakshya Sen Loses to Loh Kean Yew in the Asian Games 2026 Round of 32: Decoding the 10-Point Run and the Limits of the Data
Lakshya Sen's Path to Asian Games 2026 Gold: When the Head-to-Head Record Contradicts the Dream
Asian Games 2026: Five days, one bye, and an unsolvable equation inside the badminton draw
2026-09-11 01:22Nine Empty Drawers: Reading a Table Tennis Youth File With No Data
2026-09-13 15:21The Blank Scouting File and Seven Silent Months of Youth Table Tennis
2026-09-13 12:36When Sports Analysis Meets the 'Blank Wall': A Track Journalist's Perspective on the Data Crisis in Modern Sports Journalism
2026-09-24 02:44Seven Regional Academies and the Hidden Staffing Arithmetic Behind Table Tennis England's Officials Announcement
2026-09-25 19:08The Geometry of the First Three Shots: Why Table Tennis Points Are Really Decided on Ball Four
2026-09-12 22:10Vietnam Table Tennis Faces Generation Transition Challenge: As Veteran Names Fade Away, Who Will Grab the Young Paddle?
Vietnamese Martial Arts and the Data Problem: When Sports Reporting Loses Its Verifiable Sources2026-10-08 19:01
Asiad 2026: The Empty Poomsae Seat and Châu Ngọc Tuyết Sang's Real Opportunity2026-09-28 03:22
Poomsae Gold at Chuncheon 2026: One Medal, Two Generations, and a Gap Nobody Mentions2026-09-27 08:46
Vietnam's first ASIAD karate gold: from 25th to 12th in Asia2026-09-27 03:56
UFC 331: The Crack Behind Gable Steveson's 12-Second Knockout and the Physical Price of Joshua Van2026-09-26 20:29
Singapore Women's Epee Team's Historic Bronze: Re-Reading the Asian Games Through Data and Video2026-09-25 17:32
Decoding Vietnam Karate's Kata Gold on Japanese Soil: When 5-0 Is a Signal, Not an Emotion2026-09-25 01:38
Why Đinh Văn Tâm can beat Ou Jiaming in the 'essence of kung fu' sanda final at Asiad 202026-09-24 05:25
Three karate girls bring Vietnam's first gold medal at Asiad 20: A victory of consistency or luck of the draw?2026-09-22 20:15
Tofas Beat Bandirma on a Half-Court Buzzer-Beater: What the BSL 2026-12 Opening-Night Box Score Actually SaysThe electronic clock in the Bursa arena ticked from 3.4 seconds down to 0.0...
Steven Adams and the GTA 6 Prophecy: Will the NBA Really Collapse in November?Steven Adams stands 2.11 meters, weighs roughly 120 kilograms, and has just...
EuroLeague 2026-27 Top 50 Revealed: Overlooked Stars and the 21-50 Elite TierEvery summer, European basketball analysts are shaken by controversial...
Olympiacos Opens EuroLeague Title Defense in Vitoria: The Milutinov Gamble2026-09-24 15:13
Oklahoma City Thunder 2026: A Championship Built on Data, Not Rumors2026-09-18 01:53
Crvena Zvezda Names Practice Center After Vladimir Cvetković: When European Basketball Chooses Memory Over Contracts2026-09-19 10:12
EuroLeague 2026-27 Top 50 Revealed: Overlooked Stars and the 21-50 Elite Tier2026-09-23 04:36
Jalen Brunson, the Knicks, and the Data Void Inside a Sports Story2026-09-15 13:39
Post-Game Analysis: When the Breakdown Lacks a Single Fact2026-09-06 14:35
EuroLeague One Team Awards 2026-26: When Basketball Is Measured by Community2026-09-10 02:53
Larentzakis Leaves Olympiacos: The Age-32 Calculation and the Papas Equation2026-09-04 14:50
Red Star's Moneke Misses Crete Trip Due to Expired Passport: A Small Detail, a Big Lesson for European Basketball2026-09-04 11:48
Doncic Says 'I'm Just a Player': When the NBA's Biggest Star Voluntarily Hands Back Power2026-09-27 21:39
Matt Thomas Signs with Unicaja: The Two-Month Deal and the Cash-Flow Logic of a Specialist Shooter2026-09-28 10:45
EuroLeague Declares War on NBA Europe: The Battle for European Basketball Market Will Be Decided Before 20272026-09-06 15:09
Tofas Beat Bandirma on a Half-Court Buzzer-Beater: What the BSL 2026-12 Opening-Night Box Score Actually Says2026-09-26 22:12
Olympiacos, Red Star's 70% and Bartzokas' Admission2026-09-12 13:02
Jalen Brunson Hosts SNL Season 52: How the Knicks Turned a 53-Year Championship Into a Commercial Asset2026-09-27 09:33
Bulls Trade Dillingham for Buddy Hield: A Deal Walking Against the Biological Clock2026-09-27 19:47
Abra Weavers Land in EASL Group of Death: A Tough Puzzle for the MPBL Champions2026-09-04 15:13
Olivia Miles Ruled Out 90 Minutes Before Tip-Off: The Real Test for the Minnesota Lynx2026-09-23 18:52
Song Lam Nghe An win V-League 2026: Decoding the title from money nobody counted2026-09-18 18:10
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
1Zverev's Historic Journey: From 'Greatest Runner-Up' to 2026 Year-End No. 1
2Bartunkova defeats Muchova 6-3, 6-0 at the China Open: total domination and a WTA 1000 semifinal breakthrough
3Zverev seals the thirteenth point as Team Europe beat Team World 13-5 at the Laver Cup in London
4When V-League Loses Its Wingers: Tactical Homogenization and the Data Problem
5The Wire That Came to the Wrong Door: A Sports Reporter Learns to Say “This Isn’t Mine”
6The 2026 Hard-Court Swing: Rybakina Reaches World No. 1, a Teenage Wave, and Two Figures Still Unverified
Berlin 2026: When the Last 42.195 Kilometres Beat Tigst Assefa, Not Her RivalsThe final two kilometres. That is the entire gap between Tigst Assefa and the...
Asian Games 2026 Day 6: The 10,000m Silver and the Gap Between Regional Medals and Global StandardsOn the men's 10,000m track, India's Gulveer Singh ran almost alone. Ahead of...
0.08 Seconds and a 52.25-Second Anchor Leg: Why Vietnam Let Silver Slip Away in the ASIAD 2026 Mixed 4x400m RelayOn the outer lane of the Aichi-Nagoya stadium, when Quach Thi Lan tapped the...
From Albuquerque 2026 to Sydney 2026: When the Track Became a Runway and Clothing Wrote Half the HistoryA Night in Albuquerque, and a Record Without a Number That night in...
The Empty Data Pipeline: When a Sports Analysis Contains Not a Single Information Point2026-09-28 11:45
Two Numbers, One Swim: The Data Gap Behind an Asian Women's Breaststroke Heat2026-09-24 02:06
Peter Tonkin: 55 years from Olympic bronze to bringing swimming to Australia's Indigenous communities2026-09-23 07:49
ASCA 30-Under-30: When an Olympic Silver Becomes a Coaching Slot2026-09-15 00:51
The Women's Lane Between Two Olympics: Roster Depth, Post-Start Underwater Work and the Gap Ahead of LA 20282026-09-13 21:37
Vietnamese Swimming Before the 2026 Asian Games: The Biggest Gap Is Split Data2026-09-11 03:12
Summer Juniors Finalist Jackson Kroh Commits to UC-Santa Barbara for 20272026-09-07 00:01
Jane Kavanagh Commits to Notre Dame: Analyzing Potential for Women's Swimming in Division I2026-09-06 22:58
Jane Kavanagh – Early commitment calculus and the 2-second gap to ACC Championships2026-09-06 20:10
Jackson Kroh Commits To UC Santa Barbara For 2027: Detailed Analysis Of Butterfly And Backstroke Talent From SwimMAC Carolina2026-09-06 14:50
Tomoyuki Matsushita Breaks Asian Record in 400m IM: Tactical Analysis Behind 4:05.83 Performance2026-09-05 15:11
When Data Speaks: Nguyen Van A's 0.47-Second Leap in the 200m Freestyle2026-09-05 09:58
Maria Fernanda Costa Lowers Own South American Record In SCM 200 Freestyle2026-09-05 05:10
Bryant University Seeks Volunteer Assistant Diving Coach2026-09-04 17:58
Volunteer Diving Coach Position at Bryant: A Signal from a Stretching System2026-09-04 14:26
Managing Youth Swim Programs: Lessons from Lakeside Aquatic Club Model for Vietnamese Sports2026-09-04 08:44
Bryant University seeks volunteer diving coach: A signal from a mid-major NCAA program2026-09-04 05:06
South American Records Fall in Brazil: Carvalho and Alcantara Rewrite Swimming History2026-09-04 01:51
Developmental Swim Program Management: The Foundation for a Golden Era of American Swimming2026-09-04 01:28
One Week Out: Small-Group Sessions with Herbie Behm & Gregg Troy at 2026 ASCA World Clinic — When Scarcity Becomes Strategy2026-09-03 23:55
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Russell and the 81-Point Chase in 2026: The Race Pace Is Back, but Nobody Has Read the GapGeorge Russell walked into the press conference ahead of the Azerbaijan Grand...
Mercedes one-two in Baku FP2: Russell fastest, but the real signal sits in Antonelli's power unitOn the timing screens along the Baku pit lane, the order reads like a lullaby...
Tsunoda scores first F1 point at Monza but summoned by FIA for start infringementYuki Tsunoda had just scored his first F1 point at Monza. But before he could...
From a P19 grid slot at Monza to the championship lead: David Croft places Kimi Antonelli alongside Max VerstappenAt Monza, everything started and finished inside the first ten seconds. Andre...
From the Back of the Grid to Top 5: Antonelli's Tactical Puzzle at MonzaWhen the engine penalty was confirmed on Thursday at Monza, Kimi Antonelli di...
Gasly takes Monza pole: A slipstream strategy sprint, not a technological step forwardPierre Gasly just wrote his name into history by taking his first career pole...
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Mercedes one-two in Baku FP2: Russell fastest, but the real signal sits in Antonelli's power unit
Russell and the 81-Point Chase in 2026: The Race Pace Is Back, but Nobody Has Read the Gap
From a P19 grid slot at Monza to the championship lead: David Croft places Kimi Antonelli alongside Max Verstappen
Golf· Reviews
-
1
After the Cold Putter at Wentworth: McIlroy Enters the Race to Dubai Battle with Patrick Reed
-
2
Good Good CEO Departure Following Callaway Ad Controversy: A Lesson in Brand Governance in the Digital Golf Era
-
3
Southeast Asian Golf: The Silent Rise of Forgotten Lands
-
4
Hull Shoots 65 After Five Days Without a Club: What the Data Says From Day One at the Walmart NW Arkansas Championship
-
5
Presidents Cup 2026: J.J. Spaun's BMW PGA Title and the Data Blind Spot in Brandt Snedeker's Decision
-
6
An Empty Data Sheet in Busan: When Golf Numbers Stop Talking, the Course Starts Telling Stories
PGA Tour celebrates start of Responsible Gaming Education Month: Commitment to protecting players in the sports betting eraIn a moment that has exploded both the Vietnamese golf community and the...
Good Good crisis: CEO departs after Callaway ad controversy, a lesson in brand governance in the digital eraAn ad less than 30 seconds long wiped out the entire commercial infrastructur...
Two Philosophies, One Trophy: Lessons from the 2026 Walker Cup Practice at LahinchThe Lahinch fairways were soaked, and the Atlantic wind blasted straight into...
Presidents Cup 2026: J.J. Spaun's BMW PGA Title and the Data Blind Spot in Brandt Snedeker's DecisionOn Sunday afternoon at Wentworth, J.J. Spaun closed out the BMW PGA...
Hull Shoots 65 After Five Days Without a Club: What the Data Says From Day One at the Walmart NW Arkansas ChampionshipHook Charley Hull set the scorecard — 65 — on the table in front of the...
Presidents Cup 2026: J.J. Spaun's BMW PGA Title and the Data Blind Spot in Brandt Snedeker's DecisionOn Sunday afternoon at Wentworth, J.J. Spaun closed out the BMW PGA...
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang2659122413
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan2659122414
Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424
Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424





