Pueblo Chiến Đấu · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Vietnamese Football and the Data Gap: When Deep Analysis Becomes an Empty Framework Vietnamese Football and the Data Gap: When Deep Analysis Becomes an Empty Framework2026-10-08 19:31 Vietnamese Football Enters the Data Era: Analysis Is Only Worth Anything When the Input Is Verified Vietnamese Football Enters the Data Era: Analysis Is Only Worth Anything When the Input Is Verified2026-10-08 18:36 Xuan Son Absent, Thailand Rejoices — But Vietnam's Real Hole Lies Somewhere Else Xuan Son Absent, Thailand Rejoices — But Vietnam's Real Hole Lies Somewhere Else2026-09-28 15:43 FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026: Two Mislabeled Streams and the Fracturing Structure of Vietnamese Broadcast Rights FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026: Two Mislabeled Streams and the Fracturing Structure of Vietnamese Broadcast Rights2026-09-28 13:51 Williams Minh Hoang and the Viet kieu gamble: when Southeast Asia rewrites the rulebook Williams Minh Hoang and the Viet kieu gamble: when Southeast Asia rewrites the rulebook2026-09-27 23:08 When Luxembourg Beat Bulgaria: Vietnam and the Trap of the FIFA Ranking When Luxembourg Beat Bulgaria: Vietnam and the Trap of the FIFA Ranking2026-09-27 22:19 Dinh Bac, the Captain's Armband and Vietnam's Generational Handover Gamble Dinh Bac, the Captain's Armband and Vietnam's Generational Handover Gamble2026-09-27 18:28 Xuan Son's Injury: How a Non-Contact Fall Reshapes Vietnam's Entire Attacking System Xuan Son's Injury: How a Non-Contact Fall Reshapes Vietnam's Entire Attacking System2026-09-27 09:59 The V-League Does Not Have a Violence Problem — It Has an Education Problem: A Four-Match Ban Cannot Teach Anyone How to Tackle The V-League Does Not Have a Violence Problem — It Has an Education Problem: A Four-Match Ban Cannot Teach Anyone How to Tackle2026-09-27 02:45 V-League and the Football Culture Lesson: When Tackling Technique Is Taught Wrong From the Root V-League and the Football Culture Lesson: When Tackling Technique Is Taught Wrong From the Root2026-09-26 23:31 The FIFA ASEAN Cup: Southeast Asia's Throne and a Fixture Window Nobody Measured The FIFA ASEAN Cup: Southeast Asia's Throne and a Fixture Window Nobody Measured2026-09-26 15:30 Two Vietnamese Names on FIFA's Homepage: Dinh Bac Has Evidence, Dang Khoa Does Not Yet Two Vietnamese Names on FIFA's Homepage: Dinh Bac Has Evidence, Dang Khoa Does Not Yet2026-09-25 20:46 The ASEAN Cup 2026 Ranking That Doesn't Exist — And What It Reveals About Vietnamese Football Media The ASEAN Cup 2026 Ranking That Doesn't Exist — And What It Reveals About Vietnamese Football Media2026-09-25 18:37 Inside the Bandung Press Room: What Carles Cuadrat Really Said When He Admitted Vietnam Are Stronger Inside the Bandung Press Room: What Carles Cuadrat Really Said When He Admitted Vietnam Are Stronger2026-09-25 17:01 Thai Thi Thao and the Asian Games Quarterfinal: How Vietnam's Women's Football Learns to Stand Inside the Storm Thai Thi Thao and the Asian Games Quarterfinal: How Vietnam's Women's Football Learns to Stand Inside the Storm2026-09-25 13:12 Vietnam's Midfield Before Kickoff at ASEAN Cup 2026: Hoang Duc Training Alone, Quang Hai Out, Minh Khoa Called Up Vietnam's Midfield Before Kickoff at ASEAN Cup 2026: Hoang Duc Training Alone, Quang Hai Out, Minh Khoa Called Up2026-09-25 12:39 U16 Vietnam suffer 2-4 defeat to Australia in China: Signals beyond the scoreline U16 Vietnam suffer 2-4 defeat to Australia in China: Signals beyond the scoreline2026-09-25 12:11
Doncic Says 'I'm Just a Player': When the NBA's Biggest Star Voluntarily Hands Back Power Doncic Says 'I'm Just a Player': When the NBA's Biggest Star Voluntarily Hands Back Power2026-09-27 21:39 The Empty Notebook: When a Basketball Reader Learns to Say 'I Don't Know' The Empty Notebook: When a Basketball Reader Learns to Say 'I Don't Know'2026-09-12 22:39 EuroCup: Venice Patches Gap with 35-Year-Old Experience, Balkan Botevgrad Chooses Stability Before Historic Debut EuroCup: Venice Patches Gap with 35-Year-Old Experience, Balkan Botevgrad Chooses Stability Before Historic Debut2026-09-12 09:47 Jalen Brunson, the Knicks, and the Data Void Inside a Sports Story Jalen Brunson, the Knicks, and the Data Void Inside a Sports Story2026-09-15 13:39 Jalen Brunson Hosts SNL: The Real Signal Behind a Finals MVP's Night Off the Court Jalen Brunson Hosts SNL: The Real Signal Behind a Finals MVP's Night Off the Court2026-09-28 07:01 Numbers Don't Win Championships: Why the NBA Playoffs Are Where Hearts Break Every Algorithm Numbers Don't Win Championships: Why the NBA Playoffs Are Where Hearts Break Every Algorithm2026-09-04 00:19 Turkish Presidential Cup: Fenerbahçe and Beşiktaş Renew Classic Rivalry at Sinan Erdem Turkish Presidential Cup: Fenerbahçe and Beşiktaş Renew Classic Rivalry at Sinan Erdem2026-09-08 11:04 Crvena Zvezda Names Practice Center After Vladimir Cvetković: When European Basketball Chooses Memory Over Contracts Crvena Zvezda Names Practice Center After Vladimir Cvetković: When European Basketball Chooses Memory Over Contracts2026-09-19 10:12 When Numbers Speak: Decoding Pick-and-Roll Tactics in the New NBA Era When Numbers Speak: Decoding Pick-and-Roll Tactics in the New NBA Era2026-09-04 13:25 The Passport Nightmare: Chima Moneke's Absence from Crete IBT and Governance Lessons for Partizan Belgrade The Passport Nightmare: Chima Moneke's Absence from Crete IBT and Governance Lessons for Partizan Belgrade2026-09-04 23:58 Red Star's Moneke Misses Crete Trip Due to Expired Passport: A Small Detail, a Big Lesson for European Basketball Red Star's Moneke Misses Crete Trip Due to Expired Passport: A Small Detail, a Big Lesson for European Basketball2026-09-04 11:48 EuroLeague CEO: 'If There Is No Deal, We Will Compete with NBA Europe' EuroLeague CEO: 'If There Is No Deal, We Will Compete with NBA Europe'2026-09-06 15:48 Bulls Trade Dillingham for Buddy Hield: A Deal Walking Against the Biological Clock Bulls Trade Dillingham for Buddy Hield: A Deal Walking Against the Biological Clock2026-09-27 19:47 Larentzakis Leaves Olympiacos: The Age-32 Calculation and the Papas Equation Larentzakis Leaves Olympiacos: The Age-32 Calculation and the Papas Equation2026-09-04 14:50 Abra Weavers Land in EASL Group of Death: A Tough Puzzle for the MPBL Champions Abra Weavers Land in EASL Group of Death: A Tough Puzzle for the MPBL Champions2026-09-04 15:13 EuroLeague One Team Awards 2026-26: When Basketball Is Measured by Community EuroLeague One Team Awards 2026-26: When Basketball Is Measured by Community2026-09-10 02:53 The EuroLeague Power Map: PAOK, a 64-Year-Old Billionaire, and the Abu Dhabi Meeting The EuroLeague Power Map: PAOK, a 64-Year-Old Billionaire, and the Abu Dhabi Meeting2026-09-19 00:24 EuroLeague 2026-27 Top 50 Revealed: Overlooked Stars and the 21-50 Elite Tier EuroLeague 2026-27 Top 50 Revealed: Overlooked Stars and the 21-50 Elite Tier2026-09-23 04:36 Tofas Beat Bandirma on a Half-Court Buzzer-Beater: What the BSL 2026-12 Opening-Night Box Score Actually Says Tofas Beat Bandirma on a Half-Court Buzzer-Beater: What the BSL 2026-12 Opening-Night Box Score Actually Says2026-09-26 22:12
The Empty Data Pipeline: When a Sports Analysis Contains Not a Single Information Point The Empty Data Pipeline: When a Sports Analysis Contains Not a Single Information Point2026-09-28 11:45 Two Numbers, One Swim: The Data Gap Behind an Asian Women's Breaststroke Heat Two Numbers, One Swim: The Data Gap Behind an Asian Women's Breaststroke Heat2026-09-24 02:06 Peter Tonkin: 55 years from Olympic bronze to bringing swimming to Australia's Indigenous communities Peter Tonkin: 55 years from Olympic bronze to bringing swimming to Australia's Indigenous communities2026-09-23 07:49 ASCA 30-Under-30: When an Olympic Silver Becomes a Coaching Slot ASCA 30-Under-30: When an Olympic Silver Becomes a Coaching Slot2026-09-15 00:51 The Women's Lane Between Two Olympics: Roster Depth, Post-Start Underwater Work and the Gap Ahead of LA 2028 The Women's Lane Between Two Olympics: Roster Depth, Post-Start Underwater Work and the Gap Ahead of LA 20282026-09-13 21:37 Vietnamese Swimming Before the 2026 Asian Games: The Biggest Gap Is Split Data Vietnamese Swimming Before the 2026 Asian Games: The Biggest Gap Is Split Data2026-09-11 03:12 Summer Juniors Finalist Jackson Kroh Commits to UC-Santa Barbara for 2027 Summer Juniors Finalist Jackson Kroh Commits to UC-Santa Barbara for 20272026-09-07 00:01 Jane Kavanagh Commits to Notre Dame: Analyzing Potential for Women's Swimming in Division I Jane Kavanagh Commits to Notre Dame: Analyzing Potential for Women's Swimming in Division I2026-09-06 22:58 Jane Kavanagh – Early commitment calculus and the 2-second gap to ACC Championships Jane Kavanagh – Early commitment calculus and the 2-second gap to ACC Championships2026-09-06 20:10 Jackson Kroh Commits To UC Santa Barbara For 2027: Detailed Analysis Of Butterfly And Backstroke Talent From SwimMAC Carolina Jackson Kroh Commits To UC Santa Barbara For 2027: Detailed Analysis Of Butterfly And Backstroke Talent From SwimMAC Carolina2026-09-06 14:50 Tomoyuki Matsushita Breaks Asian Record in 400m IM: Tactical Analysis Behind 4:05.83 Performance Tomoyuki Matsushita Breaks Asian Record in 400m IM: Tactical Analysis Behind 4:05.83 Performance2026-09-05 15:11 When Data Speaks: Nguyen Van A's 0.47-Second Leap in the 200m Freestyle When Data Speaks: Nguyen Van A's 0.47-Second Leap in the 200m Freestyle2026-09-05 09:58 Maria Fernanda Costa Lowers Own South American Record In SCM 200 Freestyle Maria Fernanda Costa Lowers Own South American Record In SCM 200 Freestyle2026-09-05 05:10 Bryant University Seeks Volunteer Assistant Diving Coach Bryant University Seeks Volunteer Assistant Diving Coach2026-09-04 17:58 Volunteer Diving Coach Position at Bryant: A Signal from a Stretching System Volunteer Diving Coach Position at Bryant: A Signal from a Stretching System2026-09-04 14:26 Managing Youth Swim Programs: Lessons from Lakeside Aquatic Club Model for Vietnamese Sports Managing Youth Swim Programs: Lessons from Lakeside Aquatic Club Model for Vietnamese Sports2026-09-04 08:44 Bryant University seeks volunteer diving coach: A signal from a mid-major NCAA program Bryant University seeks volunteer diving coach: A signal from a mid-major NCAA program2026-09-04 05:06 South American Records Fall in Brazil: Carvalho and Alcantara Rewrite Swimming History South American Records Fall in Brazil: Carvalho and Alcantara Rewrite Swimming History2026-09-04 01:51 Developmental Swim Program Management: The Foundation for a Golden Era of American Swimming Developmental Swim Program Management: The Foundation for a Golden Era of American Swimming2026-09-04 01:28 One Week Out: Small-Group Sessions with Herbie Behm & Gregg Troy at 2026 ASCA World Clinic — When Scarcity Becomes Strategy One Week Out: Small-Group Sessions with Herbie Behm & Gregg Troy at 2026 ASCA World Clinic — When Scarcity Becomes Strategy2026-09-03 23:55
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
12SHB Da Nang26591224
13PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
14Becamex Ho Chi Minh City FC26661424
DeamCorp FC | NationScore | CBSKS Bóng Đá Số | TempleSmash Bóng Đá | AmoozMag | HospitalGoal | EscolaGoal